Biten Maç Sonuçları

LİG EV SKOR DEP.
Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin MS
Primeira Liga Sporting CP 2 - 1 Sporting Braga MS
Primeira Liga Tondela - Portimonense
Primera Lig Independiente N'nal 1906 0 - 1 Chalatenango MS
La Liga Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe MS
Premier Lig Lanús 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield MS
Premier Lig Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi MS
Premier Lig Colón - Gimnasia La Plata
Premier Lig Estudiantes - Independiente
Ascenso MX Loros Universidad 1 - 2 Zacatepec MS
Premier Lig Wolverhampton - Manchester United
Ligue 2 Auxerre - Guingamp
Premier Lig Pyunik 1 - 4 Ararat MS
Ulusal Lig Platense 0 - 1 Honduras Progreso MS
Prim B Nacional Alvarado 1 - 2 Agropecuario MS
Prim B Nacional Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Morón
Prim B Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense
Prim B Nacional Tigre 1 - 2 Quilmes MS
1. Lig Paradou - MC Alger
1. Lig Kabylie - Biskra
1. Lig Belouizdad - NC Magra
1. Lig CS Constantine - USM Alger
Ulusal Lig Mixco 1 - 2 Xelajú MS
Liga MX Necaxa 3 - 0 Santos Laguna MS
Liga MX Juárez 0 - 2 Querétaro MS
1. Lig Voluntari 0 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş MS
Premier Lig Jicaral 1 - 0 Pérez Zeledón MS
Premier Lig Alajuelense 4 - 1 UCR MS
Canadian Premier League Valour - FC Edmonton
FA Kupası Dalian Yifang 2 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua MS
Premier Lig Peñarol 0 - 0 Juventud MS
Premier Lig Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers
K Lig Challenge Chunnam Dragons 2 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa MS
K Lig Challenge Daejeon Citizen 1 - 2 Bucheon 1995 MS
Serie B Oeste - Coritiba
Serie B Criciúma - Bragantino
USL Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Saint Louis MS
Toto Cup Ligat Al Ashdod 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda MS
Serie C Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Globo MS
Serie C Volta Redonda - Juventude
Úrvalsdeild Breidablik - Valur
Ykkönen TPS 2 - 2 MYPA MS
Veikkausliiga SJK 0 - 0 RoPS MS
Veikkausliiga VPS 2 - 1 Mariehamn MS
Veikkausliiga Lahti 3 - 2 Honka MS
Primera B Depor FC 2 - 1 Centauros MS
Primera B Deportivo Pereira - Boyacá Chicó
Primera B Rangers 2 - 0 Melipilla MS
Primera B Deportes Valdivia 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco MS
Primera B Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Cobreloa MS
Primera B Deportes Santa Cruz - San Luis
Primera A Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga MS
Primera A Junior 1 - 0 Santa Fe MS
Primera A Atlético Nacional 3 - 1 Unión Magdalena MS
Primera A Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Medellín MS
Premier A Fuerza Amarilla 2 - 2 Técnico Universitario MS
Premier A Emelec 1 - 3 Independiente MS
Premier Lig Sporting Cristal 4 - 2 Sport Boys MS
Premier Lig Inti Gas - Alianza Universidad
LFPB Jorge Wilstermann 5 - 1 Aurora MS
LFPB Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 The Strongest MS
Lig Kupası Dundalk - Bohemians
Profesyonel Lig Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 2 Guaraní MS
Profesyonel Lig Libertad 2 - 1 River Plate MS
Liga 1 TIRA-Persikabo 3 - 1 PSS Sleman MS
Liga 1 Arema 2 - 1 Barito Putra MS
Liga 1 Borneo 1 - 1 Persipura MS
Premier Lig Audax Italiano 2 - 3 Palestino MS
Premier Lig Slutsksakhar 0 - 5 Shakhtyor MS
Serie A Chapecoense 1 - 0 Avaí MS
Premier Lig Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 2 Aragua MS
Premier Lig Atlético Venezuela 1 - 4 Llaneros de Guanare MS
Premier Lig Caracas 4 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello MS
Premier Lig Monagas 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira MS
Premier Lig Estudiantes Caracas - Real Esppor
Premier Lig Zulia - Trujillanos
MLS Portland Timbers 0 - 2 Atlanta United MS
Women's International Champions Cup Manchester City 3 - 2 Atletico Madrid MS
Women's International Champions Cup North Carolina Courage 0 - 1 Olympique Lyon MS

Tavsiye Edilen Siteler